Nikki Charm Official Fan Club Enter Nikki's World Exit Nikki's World

Welcome to Nikki Charm Movie Fan Club
"Adult Video News Hall of Fame"
"XRCO Hall of Fame"
Follow Nikki

Recent NikkiBorn: 2/21/1966
Aliases: Nicky Charm

Born: February 21, 1966 Irvine, California
Height: 4 ft. 11 in.
Weight: 104 lbs.
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Breasts: 34C
Waist: 22"
Hips: 32"

Nikki Charm was born and raised in Southern California and had an adventurous streak that was evident in most of her work. She was incredibly pliable and flexible, able to contort her body into seemingly impossible sexual positions that have to be seen to be believed. Nikki Charm was pure sensual cotton candy and was always at her best playing the corrupted innocent. Check out her high school reporter routine in 'Wild Things 2' for a great example of this nubile little mynx in action, but truly any of her films is a sure bet for scalding sexual heat. Nikki Charm retired from the scene in early 1990 as one of the true fan faves among youthful-looking yet lasciviously nasty strumpets.

Nikki Charm movie clips club has Nikki Charm biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Nikki Charm filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Nikki Charm Photos Section.

Watch Nikki Charm video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal big butt beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest  girl perfect body "Classical Erotica Goddess" Nikki Charm.

We invite you to join the blond Beauty body, porn model, most wanted Californian porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Bunny Bleu

Sue Nero ... Lynden Johnson ... Anita Blond ... Stacy Silver ... Mindy Rae

Uschi Digart ... Bunny DeLaCruz ... Shanna McCullough ... Selena Steele ... Laura Orsolya


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )